Page 305

Ford Racing Catalogue Web

PARTS INDEX Description Part Number Page Description Part Number Page RING GEAR BOLT 8.8" (SET OF TEN) M-4216-A300 173 SUPERCHARGER 2007-2010 MUSTANG GT 550 HP BLACK M-6066-MGT550C 157 RING GEAR BOLTS (100 PACK) M-4216-A200 173 SUPERCHARGER 5.0L MUSTANG 525 HP BLACK M-6066-MGT525D 158 ROCKER ARM MUSTANG SVT 5.4L SET OF 16 M-6529-MSVT 120 SUPERCHARGER 5.0L MUSTANG 525 HP POLISHED M-6066-MGT525PD 158 ROCKER ARM SHIM KIT M-6529-A302 121 SUPERCHARGER 5.0L MUSTANG 624 HP POLISHED M-6066-MGT624PD 158 ROCKER ARM STUDS (16 PACK) M-6527-C311 107 SUPERCHARGER 5.0L MUSTANG 624 HP SC BLACK M-6066-MGT624D 158 ROCKER CHANNEL KIT (8 PACK) M-6588-A50 121 SUPERCHARGER COBRA REPLACEMENT M-6066-CT46PHP 159 ROCKER COVER PRO STOCK MIRROR IMAGE HEAD M-6582-JC50 268 SUPERCHARGER COBRA REPLACEMENT M-6066-CT46HP 159 ROLLER ROCKER SET 1.6 3/8" STUD MOUNT M-6564-A351 121 SUPERCHARGER INTERCOOLER HEAT EXCHANGER MUSTANG SVT M-8229-MSVT 155 ROLLER ROCKER SET 1.6 7/16" STUD MOUNT M-6564-K351 121 SUPERCHARGER KIT M-6066-CT46 159 ROLLER ROCKER SET 1.6 BOLT ON M-6564-B351 121 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2005-2006 MUSTANG M-6066-MGT475 157 ROLLER ROCKER SET 1.65 FOR N & Z HEADS M-6564-F351 121 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2005-2006 MUSTANG GT 400 HP M-6066-M463V 156 ROLLER ROCKER SET 1.7 3/8" STUD M-6564-D351 121 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2005-2006 MUSTANG GT 400 HP POLISHED M-6066-M463P 156 ROLLER ROCKER SET 1.7 BOLT ON M-6564-A50 121 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2005-2006 MUSTANG GT 550 HP M-6066-M11 157 ROLLER ROCKER SET 1.73 5/16" BOLT ON M-6564-C351 121 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2005-2006 MUSTANG GT 550 HP POLISHED M-6066-M11P 157 ROLLER ROCKER SET 1.73 7/16" STUD M-6564-A460 121 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2005-2006 MUSTANG POLISHED M-6066-MGT475P 157 SEATS “FORD RACING” RECARO 2011-2012 MUSTANG M-63660005-MB 243 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2007 MUSTANG M-6066-MGT475A 157 SHAKER HOOD AIR INTAKE 2010 MUSTANG M-16612-SHK 244 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2007 MUSTANG GT 400 HP M-6066-M463V7 156 SHAKER HOOD AIR INTAKE 2011-2012 MUSTANG M-16612-SHKB 244 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2007 MUSTANG GT 400 HP POLISHED M-6066-M463P7 156 SHIFT KNOB “FORD RACING” BLACK 5-SPEED M-7213-P 170 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2007 MUSTANG GT 550 HP M-6066-M117 157 SHIFT KNOB “FORD RACING” WHITE 5-SPEED M-7213-N 170 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2007 MUSTANG GT 550 HP POLISHED M-6066-M11P7 157 SHIFT KNOB 5-SPEED COBRA M-7213-G 170 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2007 MUSTANG POLISHED M-6066-MGT475PA 157 SHIFT KNOB AND HANDLE 2007-2009 SVT BLACK M-7213-J 170 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2008-2009 MUST GT 400 HP POLISHED M-6066-M463P8 156 SHIFT KNOB AND HANDLE 2007-2009 SVT WHITE M-7213-K 170 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2008-2009 MUSTANG M-6066-MGT475B 157 SHIFT KNOB T-56 M-7213-B 170 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2008-2009 MUSTANG GT 400 HP M-6066-M463V8 156 SHIFTER 2005-2009 MUSTANG GT M-7210-MGT 171 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2008-2009 MUSTANG GT 550 HP M-6066-M118 157 SHIFTER 2005-2009 MUSTANG V6 M-7210-MV6 171 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2008-2009 MUSTANG GT 550 HP POLISHED M-6066-M11P8 157 SHIFTER 2007-2009 SVT SHORT THROW M-7210-B 171 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2008-2009 MUSTANG POLISHED M-6066-MGT475PB 157 SHIFTER FIESTA SHORT THROW M-7210-FA 171 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2010 MUSTANG M-6066-MGT475C 157 SHIFTER SERVICE KIT M-7211-A 172 SUPERCHARGER KIT 2010 MUSTANG POLISHED M-6066-MGT475PC 157 SHIFTER T-5/T-45 HURST M-7210-M 171 SUPERCHARGER KIT POLISHED M-6066-CT46P 159 SHIFTER T-56 M-7210-T56 171 SUPERCHARGER TUNER 5.0L MUSTANG 2.3 BLACK M-6066-MGT23TD 158 SHOCK MOUNT KIT REAR M-18197-A 204 SUPERCHARGER TUNER 5.0L MUSTANG 2.3 POLISHED M-6066-MGT23PTD 158 SHORT BLOCK 363 M-6009-363 77 SUPERCHARGER TUNER KIT 2007-2012 GT500 2.3L TVS M-6066-MSVT23 155 SHORT BLOCK 347 NEUTRAL BALANCE M-6009-347 77 SUPERCHARGER TUNER KIT 2011-2012 5.4L 2.9 M-6066-MSVT29TD 155 SHORT BLOCK ALUMINATOR 4.6L 4V N/A ALUMINUM M-6009-A46NA 55 SUPERCHARGER TUNER KIT 2011-2012 5.4L 2.9 POLISHED M-6066-MSVT29PTD 155 SHORT BLOCK 427 M-6009-427F 77 SUPERCHARGER TUNER KIT 5.4L 2.9 M-6066-MSVT29T 155 SHORT BLOCK 5.4L 4V S/C IRON M-6009-C54SC4 76 SUPERCHARGER TUNER KIT 5.4L 2.9L POLISHED M-6066-MSVT29PT 155 SKID PLATE F-150 SVT RAPTOR FRONT M-5018-F15R 249 SUPERCHARGER UPGRADE KIT 2005-2006 MUSTANG GT 550 HP M-9066-M11 157 SPARK PLUG 3V 0 DEG 16 MM (8 PACK) M-12405-3V0 225 SUPERCHARGER UPGRADE KIT 2007 MUSTANG GT 550 HP M-9066-M117 157 SPARK PLUG 3V 12 MM THREAD M-12405-3V12MM 225 SUPERCHARGER UPGRADE KIT 2011-2013 MUSTANG GT M-9066-MGT624D 158 SPARK PLUGS 5.0L 4V HEAT RANGE 0 M-12405-M50 225 SUPERCHARGER UPGRADE KIT 2011-2012 MUSTANG SVT 750 HP M-6066-MSVT29D 155 SPEED - DIAL SPEEDOMETER ADJUSTER M-4209ADPT-AC 183 SUPERCHARGER UPGRADE KIT 2011-2012 MUST SVT 750 HP POLISHED M-6066-MSVT29PD 155 SPLITTER BRACKET, 2010-2013 MUSTANG LAGUNA SECA M-17A626-MB 246 SUSPENSION KIT 2010 COBRA JET REAR M-5649-CJ10 265 SPLITTER HARDWARE KIT BOSS 302S M-16601H-S 246 SUSPENSION KIT COIL OVER FIESTA M-FR3-FAEB 197 SPLITTER KIT 2011-2012 MUSTANG GT WORLD CHALLENGE M-16601-S 271 SUSPENSION KIT FOCUS SVT M-3000-ZX3 197 SPLITTER KIT 2010-2012 FULL M-16601-MB 246 SUSPENSION KIT FOCUS SVT M-3000-ZX3A 197 SPLITTER KIT 2013 BOSS LAGUNA FRONT M-16601-MBA 246 SWAY BARS 2005-2013 MUSTANG GT M-5490-A 201 SPLITTER KIT 2013 MUSTANG GT/V6 FRONT BOSS M-16601-MBKIT 246 SWAY BAR COMPLETE HARDWARE KIT M-5490-HWA 201 SPLITTER PARTIAL SERVICE KIT 2010-2012 FRONT M-16601P-MB 246 SWAY BAR COMPLETE HARDWARE KIT M-5490-HWB 201 SPRING KIT M-5300-C 199 SWAY BAR COMPLETE HARDWARE KIT M-5490-HWC 201 SPRING KIT M-5300-G 199 SWAY BAR KIT 2005-2013 V6 M-5490-C 201 SPRING KIT M-5300-F 199 SWAY BAR KIT 2007-2013 MUSTANG SVT M-5490-B 201 SPRING KIT 2005-2013 MUSTANG (1.5" DROP) M-5300-K 199 SWAY BAR REPLACEMENT BUSHING KIT M-5490-BKA 201 SPRING KIT 2013 MUSTANG COBRA JET DRAG RACING M-5300-RA 200 SWAY BAR REPLACEMENT BUSHING KIT M-5490-BKB 201 SPRING KIT 2012-2013 FOCUS M-5300-S 200 SWAY BAR REPLACEMENT BUSHING KIT M-5490-BKC 201 SPRING KIT CJ M-5300-Q 200 SWAY BAR SINGLE REPLACEMENT END LINK M-5490-LINKA 201 SPRING KITS 1979-2004 MUSTANG FRONT/REAR M-5300-B 199 SWAY BAR SINGLE REPLACEMENT END LINK M-5490-LINKB 201 SPRING LOWERING KIT 2005-2013 MUSTANG GT (1" DROP) M-5300-P 199 SWAY BAR SINGLE REPLACEMENT END LINK M-5490-LINKC 201 SPRINGS CJ DRAG LOWERED M-5300-R 200 SWAY KIT 2005-2013 MUSTANG GT CONVERTIBLE M-5490-D 201 SPRINGS 2000-2005 SPEC FOCUS LOWERING M-5560-ZXM 200 TACHOMETER 2010 COBRA JET 5" M-17360-SCJ 229 SPRINGS 2005-2013 MUSTANG V6 (1.25" DROP) M-5300-N 199 TACHOMETER 3-3/8" PEDESTAL “FORD RACING” M-17360-B 229 SPRINGS 2006-2007 SPEC FOCUS LOWERING M-5560-ZXM1 200 TAILLAMP KIT 2010 MUSTANG M-13404-PSA 269 SPRINGS 2007-2013 MUSTANG SVT (1.25" DROP) M-5300-L 199 TAPPET HYDRAULIC OEM TYPE HIGH-PERFORMANCE M-6500-R302H 122 STARTER INDEX PLATE MODULAR BLOCK AUTO TRANS M-6373-A 173 TAPPET SET HYDRAULIC ROLLER (16) M-6500-R302 122 STARTER INDEX PLATE, MODULAR ENGINE M-7007-A 173 TENT “FORD RACING” 10' X 10' M-1827-T10 251 STARTER INDEX PLATE, SMALL BLOCK M-7007-B 173 TENT “FORD RACING” 10' X 20' M-1827-T20 251 STARTER MINI 1.4 KW M-11000-B51 225 TENT WALL “FORD RACING” 10' M-1827-W10 251 STARTER MINI HIGH TORQUE M-11000-MT164 225 THERMOSTAT HOUSING 90 DEGREE M-8592-M90 134 STEERING RACK GRAND AM M-3200-R 203 THROTTLE BODY 2005-2010 4.6L 3V 55 MM M-9926-MGT 221 STEERING RACK RACING ELECTRIC M-3200-EPAS 203 THROTTLE BODY 3V MUSTANG (62 MM) M-9926-3V 220 STEERING WHEEL SVT RED STITCH M-3600-C 243 THROTTLE BODY 4V MECHANICAL (PUSH ROD APPLICATION) M-9926-4V175 267 STRUT MOUNTS 2005-2013 GT500 M-18183-C 202 THROTTLE BODY 84.5 MM 5.0L 4V M-9926-M50845 220 STRUT TOWER BRACE 2005-2013 GT M-20201-S197 202 THROTTLE BODY 90 MM 5.0L 4V M-9926-M5090 220 STRUT TOWER BRACE 2005-2013 MUSTANG V6 M-20201-F 202 THROTTLE BODY DUAL 65 MM M-9926-CJ65 220 STRUT TOWER BRACE 2007-2009 MUSTANG SVT M-20201-C 202 THROTTLE BODY MECHANICAL DUAL BORE 63.5 MM M-9926-CJM 221 SUPERCHARGER 2007-2010 GT500 750 HP - POLISHED 2.9L M-6066-MSVT29PC 155 THROTTLE BODY MECHANICAL DUAL BORE 65 MM M-9926-CJ65M 221 SUPERCHARGER 2010 GT500 750 HP - BLACK 2.9L M-6066-MSVT29C 155 THROTTLE BODY SCJ MECHANICAL (OVAL MONOBLADE) M-9926-SCJM 221 SUPERCHARGER 2010 MUSTANG 400 HP POLISHED M-6066-MGT400PC 156 THROTTLE BODY SPACER FOR 5.0L COYOTE M-9926-M5090 M-9474-M50 220 SUPERCHARGER 2010 MUSTANG GT 400 HP M-6066-MGT400C 156 THROTTLE BODY SPACER FOR BOSS 302 M-9926-M5090 M-9474-M50B 220 SUPERCHARGER 2010 MUSTANG GT 550 HP POLISHED M-6066-MGT550PC 157 THROTTLE BODY SUPER COBRA JET OVAL M-9926-SCJ 221 www.fordracingparts.com 303


Ford Racing Catalogue Web
To see the actual publication please follow the link above